Skip to end of metadata
Go to start of metadata
AreaToolUsers
LithographyGCA StepperBolster, S.


Byrne, F


Carter, R.


Chowdhry, E.


Chowdhury, R.


Deenadayalan, V.


Deng, S.


DesOrmeaux, J.


Gholizadeh, S.


Hartensveld, M.


Huang, W.


Hum, M.


Kabir, M


Liu, C.


Maimon, R.


Maimon, S.


Miller, J.


Omar, S.


Packard, G.


Polly, S.


Puchades, I.


Saxum, D.


Sivakanthan, R.


Vaishali




ASML StepperAbrand, A.


An, H.


Bolster, S.


Byrne, F


Carter, R.


Casey, J.


Chowdhry, E.


Dalheim, R.


Deenadayalan, V.


DesOrmeaux, J.


Freeman, D.


Frink, G.


Gholizadeh, S.


Huang, W.


McNulty, K.


McNulty, M.


Miller, J.


Mummadi, N.


Omar, S.


Pearson, R.


Proe, K.


Puchades, I.


Redding, G.


Rogers, K.


Taylor, S.


Vangipuram, V.


Yin, P.


Znati, S.




Heidelberg Exposure


Deenadayalan, V.


Hartensveld, M.


Kessler-Lewis, E.


Powell, E.




Suss 56 Contact AlignerAbrand, A.


Bogner, B.


D'Rozario, J.


Fedorenko, A.


Hartensveld, M.


Kessler, E.


Liu, C.


McIntyre, N.


Ouin, G.


Polly, S.


Puchades, I.


Smith, D.


Vangipuram, V.




Suss 150 Contact Aligner


Bao, M.


Bolster, S.


Broderick, D.


Burkhart, C.


Byrne, F


Casey, J.


Chen, X.


Deenadayalan, V.


DesOrmeaux, J.


Dodson, R


D'Rozario


Freeman, D.


Gholizadeh, S.


Hartensveld, M.


Hass, K.


Hooshangi, Z.


Hill, N.


Huang, W.


Hurley, D.


Kabir, M.


Lentz, C.


Li, X.


Maimon, R.


Maimon, S.


Maguire, W.


Miller, J.


Omar, S.


Packard, G.


Puchades, I.


Rogers, K.







SVG 88 Coat/Dev Track #1Bolster, S.


Chowdhry, E.


Chowdhury, R.


Deenadayalan, V.


DesOrmeaux, J.


Huang, W.


Kabir, M.


McIntyre, N.


Miller, J.


Omar, S.


Packard, G.


Polly, S.


Puchades, I.


Rogers, K.


Salzmann, J.


Saxum, D.


Sivakanthan, R.


Vaishali




SVG 88 Coat/Dev Track #2Abrand, A.


Allen, J.


Bolster, S.


Choudhary, S.


Chowdhry,E.


Chowdhury, R.


Deenadayalan, V.


DesOrmeaux, J.


Frink, G.


Fuller, L.


Gholizadeh, S.


Huang, W.


Hum, M.


Kabir, M.


Maguire, W.


McNulty, K.


Miller, J.


Mummadi, N.


Packard, G.


Pearson, R.


Powell, E.


Puchades, I.


Rogers, K.


Salzmann, J.


Saxum, D.


Sivakanthan, R.


Vangipuram, V.


Yin, P.


Znati, S.




CEE Manual Coater - Resist


Bogner, B.


Bolster, S.


Burkhart, C.


Byrne, F


Chowdhary, S.


Deenadayalan, V.


DesOrmeaux, J.


Dodson, R.


Fedorenko, A.


Gholizadeh, S.


Hartensveld, M.


Hooshangi, Z.


Hsu, M.


Kessler, E.


Li, X.


Maimon, R.


McIntyre, N.


Melanson, B.


Miller, J.


Puchades, I.


Rogers, K.


Saxum, D.




CEE Coat/HMDS Station


Bolster, S.


Chen, X.


Chowdhury, R.


Deenadayalan, V.


Deng, S.


DesOrmeaux, J.


D' Rozario


Gholizadeh, S.


Hooshangi, Z.


Huang, W.


Jackson, M.


Kabir, M.


Li, X.


Maguire, E.


Maimon, R.


Maimon, S.


Manfreda, E.


McNulty, K.


Miller, J.


Mummadi, N.


Owens, P.


Packard, G.


Powell, E.


Rogers, K.


Saxum, D.


Sivakanthan, R.


Yin, P.




CEE Manual Coater - General



D'Rozario


Fedorenko, A.


Huang, W.


McNulty, K.


Owens, P.


Smith, D.




CEE Manual DeveloperBolster, S.


Byrne, F


Deenadayalan, V.


Freeman, D.


Hartensveld, M.


Hooshangi, Z.


Huang, W.


McIntyre, N.


Miller, J.


Packard, G.


Sethuapathi, H.
AreaToolUsers
PVDCHA Flash Evap


Byrne, F


Chowdhury, R.


DesOrmeaux, J.


Freeman, D.


Hooshangi, Z.


Kabir, M


Omar, S.


Packard, G.




CHA E - Beam Evap


Deenadaylan, V.


DesOrmeaux, J.


Hartensveld, M.


Kabir, M


Liu, C.


Kessler-Lewis, E.


Maimon, R.


Maimon, S.


Melanson, B.


Miller, J.


Packard, G.


Yin, P.




CVC Thermal Evap


Byrne, F.


DesOrmeaux, J.


Freeman, D.


Hartensveld, M.


Hooshangi, Z.


Maimon, R.


Maimon, S.


Melanson, B.


Miller, J.


Mummadi, N.


Puchades, I.




CVC 601 SputterAbrand, A.


Chowdhury, R.


Deenadayalan, V.


Deng, S.


DesOrmeaux, J.


Frink, G.


Gholizadeh, S.


Gitto, T.


Hartensveld, M.


Haung, W.


Hum, M.


Kabir, M


Omar, S.


Packard, G.


Puchades, I.


Sivakanthan, R.


Vaishali


Yin, P.







PE4400 SputterDesOrmeaux, J.


Maimon, R.


Omar, S.


Puchades, I.


Maimon, S.




Denton Au SputterHsu, M.


Melanson, B.


Puchades, I.


Yin, P.
AreaToolUsers
ThermalBruce 1-4 Tubes


Bolster, S.


Deenadayalan, V.


Frink, G.


Gitto, T.


Huang, W.


Kabir, M.


McNulty, K.


Miller, J.


Mummadi, N.


Packard, G.


Pearson, R.


Puchades, I.


Rogers, K.


Salzmann, J.


Saxum, D.


Vaishali, V.


Wescott, N.




Bruce 5-8 TubesChowdhury, R.


DesOrmeaux, J.


Huang, W.


Kabir, M


Packard, G.


Polly, S.


Sivakanthan, R.







Varian 350D ImplanterBolster, S.


Chowdhry, E.


Chowdhury, R.


Frink, G.


Huang, W.


Kabir, M.


McNulty, K.


Packard, G.


Puchades, I.


Saxum, D.




AG 610 RTP


Deng, S.


DesOrmeaux, J.


Hartensveld, M.


Kabir, M.


Liu, C.


Maguire, W.


Maimon, S.


Packard, G.


Seitz, M.


Spaulding, C.


Vangipuram, V.
AreaToolUsers
Wet EtchAl Strip / Solvent Strip


Burkhart, C.


Chowdhury, R.


Dalheim, R.


Deenadayalan, V.


DesOrmeaux, J.


Frink, G.


Gholizadeh, S.


Hartensveld, M.


Hooshangi, Z.


Huang, W.


Kabir, M


Maguire, W.


Melanson, B.


Miller, J.


Omar, S.


Packard, G.


Puchades, I.


Sivakanthan, R.


Vangipuram, V.


Yin, P.







General RCA Bench


Chowdhury, R.


Deenadayalan, V.


Frink, G.


Gholizadeh, S.


Hartensveld, M.


Kabir, M.


Omar, S.


Packard, G.


Puchades, I.


Vangipuram, V.




MOS RCA Bench


Chowdhury, R.


DesOrmeaux, J.


Fedorenko, A.


Frink, G.


Fuller, L.


Huang, W.


Jackson, M.


Kabir, M


Maguire, W.


Miller, J.


Omar, S.


Packard, G.


Puchades, I.


Rogers, K.


Saxum, D.


Vangipuram, V.




MP #2 Wet BenchDeenadayalan, V.


Packard, G.


Puchades, I.







Nitride/Silicon EtchBolster, S.


Byrne, F


Deenadayalan, V.


DesOrmeaux, J.


Frink, G.


Miller, J.


Puchades, I.


Rogers, K.




Ultrasonic Wet Bench


Deenadayalan, V.


Deng, S.


Hartensveld, M.


Hass, K.


Huang, W.


Kabir, M


Maimon, R.


Maimon, S.


Miller, J.


Polly, S.


Puchades, I.


Rogers, K.


Serafini, J.


Sivakanthan, R.


AreaToolUsers
MetrologyPrometrix SpectraMapAbrand, A.


Allen, J.


Bolster, S


Byrne, F


Carter, R.


Chowdhury, R.


Choudhary, S.


Deenadayalan, V.


DesOrmeaux, J.


Freeman, D.


Frink, G.


Gholizadeh, S.


Huang, W.


Kabir, M


McNulty, K


Miller, J.


Omar, S.


Packard, G.


Puchades, I.


Rogers, K.


Saxum, D.


Vangipuram, V.


Yin, P.




Tencor P2 ProfilometerAbrand, A.


Bogner, B.


Byrne, F


Burkhart, C.


Chen, X.


Choudhary, S.


Deenadayalan, V.


DesOrmeaux, J.


D'Rozario, J.


Fedorenko, A.


Freeman, D.


Frink, G.


Gholizadeh, S.


Hartensveld, M.


Hooshangi, Z.


Huang, W.


Kabir, M


Kessler, E.


Li, X.


Liu, C.


Maguire, W.


Maimon, R.


Maimon, S.


Miller, J.


Omar, S.


Ouin, G.


Packard, G.


Polly, S.


Puchades, I.


Saxum, D.


Smith, D.




Woollam VASE


Chowdhry, E.


Deng, S.


Frink, G.


Kabir, M


Kessler, E.


Khalil, Md


Melanson, B.


Merkel, J.


Packard, G.


Polly, S.


Salzmann, J.




Wyko Dynamic ProfilerAbrand, A.


An, H.


Arevalo-Carreno, A.


Byrne, F.


D'Rozario, J.


Garman, P.


Guo, H.


Hsu, M.


Polly, S.


Puchades, I.


Saxum, D.


Smith, D.


Zhang, S.




CDE Res Map


Abrand, A.


Chowdhury, R.


Choudhary, S.


Deenadayalan, V.


DesOrmeaux, J.


Frink, G.


Hartensveld, M.


Hum, M.


Kabir, M.


Kessler, E.


Konowitch, J.


Maguire, W.


McIntyre, N.


Miller, J.


Omar, S.


Packard, G.


Powell, E.


Puchades, I.


Saxum, D.


Vangipuram, V.




Rudolph Ellipsometer


Jackson, M.


Garman, P.


Omar, S.




LEO SEM


Omar, S.


Melanson, B.
AreaToolUsers
Dry EtchLAM 490Abrand, A.


Bolster, S.


Deenadaylan, V.


DesOrmeaux, J.


Frink, G.


Hartensveld, M.


Hooshangi, Z.


Huang, W.


Kabir, M.


Liu, C.


Maimon, O.


Melanson, B.


Miller, J.


Puchades, I.


Rogers, K.


Sivakanthan, R.


Vangipuram, V.







Plasmatherm Apex ICP Etcher


D'Rozario, J.


Hartensveld, M.


Melansson, B.


Vangipuram, V.




Trion Apollo AsherAn, H.


Bolster, S.


Chowdhry, E.


Deenadayalan, V.


Frink, G.


Hum, M.


Jackson, M.


Kabir, M.


Maimon, R.


Maguire, W.


McNulty, K.


Mummadi, N.


Owens, P.


Packard, G.


Pearson, R.


Salzmann, J.




Trion Minilock RIEAbrand, A.


Byrne, F


Deenadayalan, V.


DesOrmeaux, J.


Freeman, D.


Frink, G.


Hartensveld, M.


Hooshangi, Z.


Huang, W.


Liu, C.


Maimon, R.


McIntyre, N.


Melanson, B.


Miller, J.


Packard, G.


Pearson, R.


Proe, K.


Puchades, I.


Rogers, K.


Saxum, D.


Vangipuram, V.




Trion Phantom III RIEAbrand, A.


Alsudais, M.


Deenadayalan, V.


Gholizadeh, S.


Hartensveld, M.


Huang, W.


Hum, M.


Kabir, M.


Melanson, B.


Miller, J.


Owens, P.


Packard, G.


Powell, E.


Puchades, I.


Rogers, K.


Salzmann, J.


Sivakanthan, R.


Vangipuram, V.




Trion Phantom III ICP RIEAllen, J.


D'Rozario, J.


Deenadayalan, V.


McNulty, K.


Miller, J


Owens, P.


Yin, P.




P5000 Chamber C OxideDalheim, R.


Deenadayalan, V.


Omar, S.


Saxum, D.


Yin, P.




STS Deep EtchChoudhary, S.


DesOrmeaux, J.


Hsu, M.


Huang, W.


Miller, J.


Rogers, K.




Xactic


Deenadayalan, V.


DesOrmeaux, J.


McNulty, K.


Miller, J.


Puchades, I.




Technics PEII




Maimon, R.


Maimon, S.



AreaToolUsers
CVDLPCVD.


Frink, G.



McNulty, D.


Miller, J.


Owens, P.


Packard, G.


Puchades, I.


Saxum, D.




P5000 Chamber A TEOSAbrand, A.


Bolster, S.


Chen, X.


Chowdhury, R.


Deenadayalan, V.


DesOrmeaux, J.


D'Rozario, J.


Frink, G.


Gholizadeh, S.


Hartensveld, M.


Hooshangi, Z.


Huang, W.


Hum M.


Liu, C.


Kabir, M


Kessler, E.


Miller, J.


Packard, G.


Rogers, K.


Saxum, D.


Sivakanthan, R.




Ultratech ALD


Chowdhry, E.


Chowdhury, R.


Deng, S.


Frink, G.


Garman, P.


Hartensveld, M.


Huang, W.


Kabir, M.


Kessler, E.


Liu, C.


Maimon, R.


Packard, G.


Sivakanthan, R.


Vangipuram, V.



AreaToolUsers
Back EndADT SawDeenadayalan, V.


Maimon, S.



  • No labels